Dribblin Deez vs Avg Age 48

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 12, 2026 7:00 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Dribblin Deez182442Loss
Avg Age 48363066Win

Dribblin Deez

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
McNeil, D830028531
Hadden, A1882205412
Calori, A730012201
2Boles, R420204313
57Vanakin, T1012011651
88Segulin, C420004221

Avg Age 48

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Rockefellow, J8402010916
Desi, B731408535
Hallam, B613412201
Tyminski, J310015143
4Weisbarth, M2591265502
7Nason, M1250022111
33Maksoudian, K520015501