Rich and the Turds vs Brick Layers VI

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 26, 2026 9:30 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Rich and the Turds424385Win
Brick Layers VI314778Loss

Rich and the Turds

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Reed, D420003300
0Valentic, J941101011
Wilkerson, C1461117611
00Sajovic, A2090121010
Rigo, K25103426421
5Shaffer, B932212117411

Brick Layers VI

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Brown, C2586632024
00Eiseman, K832206423
3Ball, N1150019631
3Spear, J000001101
10Krayer, S1041113301
20Walsh, C520014402
513Kerpatrick, P1770033121