Men’s D5

Fall 2026 - Mens D5 - GOLD

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFFL5STRK
1BTA810.8897105471634-1W3
2LeRecLeague630.667709652573-2L1
3Melonheads630.667572528443-2W1
4BMN530.62548748344-1W2
5Brick Layers540.556555515403-2L1
6Bucket List540.556561529324-1W4
7Pryme540.556596567294-1W1
8Team Delisi450.444633613201-4L2
9Honda of Mentor450.444618652-343-2W3
10Wolfpack450.444465548-833-2W2
11The Winners360.333539600-610-5L6
12My House Is Dirty270.222613705-921-4L3
13OG270.222561668-1071-4L4

Fall 2026 - Mens D5 - SILVER

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFFL5STRK
1Team Floyd720.7787296001293-2L2
2Net Rippers630.667675586893-2L2
3Walter & Associates CPAs630.667677625524-1W4
4PLP630.667561534273-2W1
5SOA530.625630596344-1W4
6BMN530.62548748344-1W2
7D5 Goons530.62557857623-2L1
8Big Beller Brand440.500641659-182-3L1
9Zynergy450.444580570102-3L2
10Make a Swish Foundation450.44461461221-4L1
11Bucket Getters450.444605640-352-3W1
12Monstarz360.333576632-562-3W1
13The Marksman270.222519611-922-3W2
14Orange You Glad090.000564720-1560-5L9

D5 League Leaders

Fall 2026 Mens D5 League Leaders

PlayerGPPTSPPGFGFGPGFTMFTAFT%3P3PPGREBRPGDREBOREBASTAPG
Ruiz, R819224.0729.020290.690222.8749.36.62.6162.0
Mezak, L918921.0667.317210.810404.4323.62.90.7262.9
Cannon, C918820.9758.312170.706252.8879.77.02.7192.1
Kaminoski, T818723.4789.811160.688222.8496.14.61.570.9
Lamovec, R818022.5688.56110.545374.6253.12.11.0222.8
Hadib, J617929.87011.730460.65291.5559.25.83.3122.0
Farley, B816821.0688.5480.500303.88510.68.52.1405.0
Tadiello, N716824.07510.715260.57730.411015.712.03.7324.6
Zeiger, Jacob916618.4647.120360.556182.0535.94.01.9293.2
Hetts, K816220.3698.6580.625212.6324.03.50.5303.8
Edwards, A516032.05811.623250.920214.2285.65.20.4153.0
Walter, D815819.8668.315250.600111.410313.09.13.9283.5
Puletti, M815719.6637.9780.875283.5283.53.00.5131.6
McGiffin, W715622.3578.1690.667365.1436.14.71.4152.1
Gray, C715321.9578.1570.714344.9334.74.30.4233.3
Giarizzo, D615125.2559.28120.667315.2162.72.20.571.2
Fulco, D714921.3628.916230.69691.3679.67.71.9111.6
Delisi, Joe914816.4535.96100.600364.0273.02.10.9293.2
Miller, R414736.84912.315160.938348.5123.02.50.582.0
Schuman, A814618.3617.621360.58320.3658.15.52.6293.6
Piks, John814618.3688.510290.34500.08110.16.93.3324.0
Bidar, N714420.6568.023330.697101.4456.44.71.7304.3
Belasic, A814117.6486.08170.471374.6212.62.10.591.1
Lowe, K813917.4587.3480.500212.6172.11.30.9121.5
Toth, B813717.1577.1690.667172.18010.07.12.9151.9
Ivicevic, A913615.1485.3570.714353.9535.94.01.9475.2
Wimbs, B713619.4517.38130.615263.7466.64.32.3131.9
Smith, J913615.1586.415220.68250.610211.28.13.191.0
Schoeppler, D713319.0578.116280.57130.4568.05.32.781.1
DiFranco, A713118.7537.619270.70460.97610.96.64.3152.1
Palovich, C813016.3536.610190.526131.6374.62.81.9253.1
Dassati, D813016.3455.610110.909303.8475.94.61.381.0
Sabin, Matt512825.6428.4890.889387.6326.45.01.4142.8
Elliott, J512725.45210.49130.692142.8438.67.01.6132.6
Shaffer, B712618.0446.3570.714334.79413.412.11.3415.9
Clark, N612520.8416.89120.750345.7132.21.70.5122.0
Dunnings, S812515.6475.917240.708141.8617.65.32.4141.8
Horton, B712417.7415.914170.824284.0375.34.90.4263.7
Farley, N712317.6497.0390.333223.1486.75.71.0233.3
Berardinelli, D712217.4426.0340.750355.0314.43.01.4131.9
Toth, M812215.3435.4470.571232.9496.15.50.6354.4
Varner, J811814.8486.0690.667162.0516.44.91.540.5
Arkkelin, K911612.9525.86110.54560.712914.37.86.6161.8
Kruse, J511523.0459.0580.625193.8489.65.44.2224.4
Marty, R711516.4436.1270.286253.6355.04.30.7223.1
Ballenger, M911012.2465.112150.80091.0839.25.04.2121.3
Taylor, G711015.7507.1140.25091.3476.74.72.0121.7
Klein, J910912.1434.86110.545171.9768.46.32.1101.1
Brueggeman, J810713.4415.1590.556182.3506.34.51.8121.5
Pope, M510621.2397.814200.700163.2244.84.00.8132.6
Burkholder, K810613.3394.9010.000283.5324.03.40.640.5
Rossi, Y710314.7436.113300.43340.67911.37.14.1182.6
Ridenour, M99911.0384.215240.62560.7384.23.70.6192.1
Capretta, D79713.9324.613210.619202.9314.43.70.7294.1
Krulc, M89712.1364.59180.500162.0556.94.32.6172.1
Miller, S49624.0348.513160.813143.5143.53.30.382.0
Calic, S69515.8355.814200.700111.8264.33.50.8193.2
Longmire, N99110.1303.314190.737171.9495.43.91.6293.2
Nicholson, R89111.4415.15100.50040.5577.14.42.8222.8
Myers, M78912.7375.311160.68840.6578.15.92.3152.1
Walsh, L78912.7355.09170.529101.4466.64.91.781.1
Shauer, J78812.6355.018260.69200.0649.15.33.9131.9
Valenza, C58717.4336.6350.600183.6153.01.81.2153.0
Coyne, N78612.3375.310160.62520.3557.95.62.3263.7
Few, J9859.4293.2580.625222.4434.84.30.4111.2
Powell, J88510.6334.1560.833141.8384.84.10.6101.3
Sabin, Nick68414.0315.2560.833172.8447.35.02.3101.7
Harvey, C88310.4374.68210.38110.1617.65.02.6101.3
Hurd, A68113.5355.8270.28691.5467.75.32.391.5
Harris, B68113.5335.510140.71440.7447.34.82.5233.8
Kelly, P78011.4365.18160.50000.0669.46.33.191.3
Kampman, B58016.0306.0570.714153.0326.46.20.2122.4
Baker, J78011.4395.6140.25010.1527.44.62.971.0
Sierputowski, J67913.2345.78120.66730.5538.86.82.0132.2
Rauch, C47719.3276.8340.750205.0215.35.30.0123.0
Haggins, E77610.9355.0470.57120.3628.95.43.4131.9
Lawrence, K77610.9334.76100.60040.67410.76.93.9111.6
Hanna, A8769.5303.811170.64750.6313.93.00.9415.1
Shockey, A77510.7314.411140.78620.3456.45.01.4142.0
Stanziale, T67512.5305.0360.500122.0355.84.51.3254.2
Kovach, M67312.2315.27100.70040.76010.06.83.2172.8
McLaughlin, C37324.3299.77110.636124.0175.75.30.362.0
Lockhart, CJ67212.0233.8340.750233.8549.08.70.3183.0
Gaston, D46917.3287.011170.64710.3246.02.83.351.3
Broja, A46516.3276.88130.61530.8399.85.54.371.8
Johnson, V8648.0293.6000.00060.89111.47.63.8232.9
Demarco, A8648.0303.8470.57100.0597.44.62.840.5
Rosa, J7649.1294.1000.00060.9223.11.61.6233.3
Delisi, John9616.8222.4140.250161.8495.44.21.2626.9
Lyren, T8617.6243.0360.500101.3465.84.90.970.9
Walker, D7618.7213.0221.000152.1273.93.60.350.7
Levar, P36020.0258.39180.50010.33110.35.74.7103.3
Nozic, A7608.6213.0000.000182.6202.92.40.450.7
Sajovic, A6599.8244.0340.75081.3111.81.00.8101.7
Matko, M6599.8244.0670.85750.8213.52.70.8142.3
Csepi, T7598.4233.33130.231101.4537.65.91.791.3
Aquila, D55911.8244.88160.50030.6214.23.01.2122.4
Hurt, T7588.3253.6230.66760.9304.33.70.630.4
Axelrod, C55811.6214.212250.48040.8254.83.61.2163.2
Woods, Matt25728.52110.5450.800115.5126.04.51.5115.5
Weed, R45714.3215.3140.250164.0194.83.51.361.5
Formichelli, M55611.2234.6370.42971.4459.07.81.291.8
Moses, P55511.0244.8000.00071.4306.04.81.2153.0
Johnson, W6559.2223.7340.75081.3427.05.31.7223.7
Zeiger, Jonah9556.1222.48150.53330.3596.64.62.0232.6
Greggs, J8536.6202.56170.35370.9435.44.31.1354.4
Lewis, J55210.4204.0560.83371.4193.82.61.2142.8
Janas, M8516.4202.5020.000111.4384.83.31.5111.4
Beller, K7517.3192.7000.000131.9162.31.90.450.7
Smith, J7507.1192.78130.61540.6273.92.41.460.9
Boruszkowski, R7507.1202.9580.62550.7243.42.41.0101.4
Vaughn, M8496.1232.93100.30000.0364.52.81.800.0
Cahiln, S6498.2203.3130.33391.5294.84.00.8111.8
Zalatel, R5489.6173.4030.000142.8102.01.80.251.0
Zupanc, A8486.0182.3230.667101.3313.92.41.560.8
Crockett, K6488.0203.3260.33361.0284.72.52.281.3
Harris, C7486.9223.12100.20010.1466.63.13.4121.7
Ware, J44711.8184.5111.00092.3225.53.81.851.3
Floyd, B7466.6192.7030.00081.1233.32.60.760.9
Myers, J8465.8182.3120.50091.1698.66.02.6273.4
Wilkerson, C5459.0163.25100.50081.6377.45.22.2122.4
Shauer, S7456.4213.0350.60000.0415.94.71.1101.4
Fox, F9444.9151.7000.000141.6485.04.10.9151.7
MacGillis, I34314.3186.0340.75041.34113.711.02.731.0
Davis, J44310.8184.5780.87500.0215.33.81.5112.8
Parsons, I6437.2193.2290.22230.5193.21.71.550.8
Kersey, S7436.1152.1120.500121.7172.41.01.4101.4
Flowers, R6427.0203.3180.12510.2264.33.01.381.3
Clayton, R6427.0172.8250.40061.0132.21.70.510.2
Bish, E6416.8152.5331.00081.3203.32.31.030.5
Liggins, J24120.5105.015190.78963.063.02.01.052.5
Hayek, N8415.1172.1020.00060.8465.83.02.830.4
Ismali, E6416.8152.5230.66791.5254.22.81.361.0
Iacampo. G34013.3144.711160.68810.3124.03.01.082.7
Fisher, B44010.0133.39100.90051.3205.04.50.5215.3
Linane, D7405.7152.1240.50071.0355.04.01.081.1
Kipp, I34013.3165.3680.75020.7206.76.00.762.0
Paglio, J34013.3175.7570.71410.3289.35.73.793.0
Pavlica, J8405.0192.42100.20000.08210.36.34.040.5
Campbell, J24020.0147.0690.66763.0126.05.01.031.5
Horvath, Z8394.9162.0221.00050.6324.02.41.640.5
Mueller, A5387.6153.0170.14371.4377.45.22.281.6
Marsch, K8384.8162.0000.00060.8162.01.90.120.3
Fierle, J7375.3131.9000.000111.6142.02.00.000.0
Klouda, J23718.5168.0150.20042.073.53.00.563.0
Brickman, J8374.6141.8441.00050.6283.52.31.370.9
Alabsi, K8364.5172.1250.40000.0658.16.12.040.5
Harris, Z4369.0153.8020.00061.5153.82.81.0112.8
Bolin, M23517.5115.5560.83384.0115.53.52.042.0
Wasilko, J8344.3151.9120.50030.4344.33.40.9101.3
Spivey, J23417.0126.0000.000105.084.03.50.563.0
Batarilo, T4348.5143.5230.66741.0205.03.51.561.5
Capretta, P23417.0126.0140.25094.5136.56.50.031.5
Sabin, Nate23316.5126.0441.00052.584.02.51.573.5
Seghetti, T33210.7134.3111.00051.751.71.70.041.3
Cardina, E33210.7113.7000.000103.382.72.30.320.7
Zalewski, S6325.3132.26120.50000.0355.85.00.881.3
Fawcett, L8313.9141.8360.50000.0405.03.51.581.0
Pegoraro, M5316.2122.4580.62520.4183.62.41.281.6
Moeller, J4317.8153.8140.25000.04611.59.81.8123.0
Johnson, L23015.0136.5221.00021.0157.55.52.052.5
Robinson, B8303.8121.5000.00060.891.10.60.581.0
Ward, D22914.594.57100.70021.0157.56.01.563.0
Steele, A9293.2101.15110.45540.4222.41.80.7212.3
Marcano, C12828.01010.0331.00055.022.02.00.000.0
Bartley, J22814.0147.0030.00000.094.52.52.0105.0
Rosson, G8283.5131.6020.00020.3303.82.41.4131.6
Joyce, J8273.4131.6160.16700.0536.64.62.070.9
Schnur, M6254.2101.7480.50010.2244.02.21.820.3
Lewis, R8253.1111.4250.40010.1364.53.51.081.0
Zurcher. D4256.3102.5000.00051.3174.33.80.551.3
Norris, S6254.2101.7221.00030.5244.03.20.840.7
Brecker, R3248.0113.7111.00020.793.02.01.010.3
Benner, J6244.091.5000.00061.0132.21.50.740.7
Dillard, M22412.094.5240.50042.073.53.50.031.5
Murtaugh, N22311.594.5000.00052.5136.55.51.063.0
Grablovick, E12222.01111.0000.00000.01111.06.05.011.0
Lojewski, M6223.7101.7160.16710.2538.85.73.250.8
Radeljak, M12222.088.0000.00066.033.02.01.011.0
Farmer, S22211.094.5111.00031.584.03.50.552.5
Hartline, B22110.584.0240.50031.552.52.00.542.0
Corneia, M7213.081.1120.50040.6273.92.91.050.7
Mohr, A7213.0101.4140.25000.0263.72.90.971.0
Fulgam, N4215.392.3000.00030.8287.05.31.830.8
Seymour, S12121.099.0030.00033.01010.09.01.055.0
Dwyer, C7202.991.3000.00020.3202.92.10.771.0
Guerrieri, G7202.971.0020.00060.9152.11.90.330.4
Schultz, J3206.782.7340.75010.3217.05.02.062.0
Micale, A6193.281.3340.75010.2305.03.71.340.7
Koenig, J7192.791.3250.40010.1385.44.01.4152.1
Boz, L11818.088.0000.00022.055.03.02.000.0
Rodgers, C11717.088.0000.00011.01717.012.05.000.0
Miller, R5173.461.2000.00051.0163.23.20.040.8
Lescano, R11717.077.0000.00033.033.03.00.033.0
Papali, D2178.563.0000.00052.573.52.51.010.5
Urbanek, T7172.460.9000.00050.7213.02.30.791.3
Dillon, M7172.481.1020.00010.1152.12.00.140.6
Schuman, J8162.070.9160.16710.1232.91.61.350.6
Piks, Joe4164.071.8221.00000.0266.53.82.820.5
Vidovic, P11515.066.0000.00033.011.00.01.000.0
Blackburn, I5153.071.4000.00010.281.61.00.671.4
Cola, D3144.762.0120.50010.3103.31.32.020.7
Singleton, T5142.871.4000.00000.0173.42.21.210.2
Jacoby, R5142.871.4020.00000.0244.84.00.851.0
Lucas, M11414.055.0000.00044.088.08.00.088.0
Pierson, R2147.063.0120.50010.5178.58.00.531.5
Siri, D6132.261.0120.50000.0183.01.02.040.7
Bajan, T7131.960.9000.00010.1273.92.61.350.7
Lyons, T2126.042.0240.50021.084.03.50.521.0
Callari, J3124.041.3120.50031.0227.33.73.731.0
Schwartz, Z11212.055.0000.00022.01313.07.06.011.0
Grebanc, A4123.051.3270.28600.0215.34.01.351.3
Kessler, P3124.051.7150.20010.372.32.30.031.0
Schwan, J11111.055.0000.00011.022.01.01.000.0
Moses, A11111.044.0000.00033.033.02.01.011.0
Fedders, M2115.542.0000.00031.5115.53.52.0126.0
Mohr, J4102.541.0120.50010.382.01.30.800.0
Thomas, J11010.044.0000.00022.022.02.00.000.0
Cogburn, J11010.055.0000.00000.011.00.01.044.0
Zeiger, S2105.052.5000.00000.0136.53.03.500.0
Bowan, M199.033.0000.00033.022.02.00.044.0
Faraguna, J294.531.5000.00021.042.02.00.031.5
Cartellone, J199.033.0000.00033.088.07.01.011.0
Waggert, N199.044.0000.00011.088.04.04.000.0
Hoon, C199.033.0000.00033.044.03.01.011.0
Samsa, Z199.044.0000.00011.077.07.00.000.0
Dassati, J482.030.8000.00020.5102.52.00.510.3
Ball, N284.021.0240.50021.063.01.51.521.0
Hamma, A177.033.0000.00011.033.02.01.011.0
Frazure, K177.033.0120.50000.01010.07.03.044.0
Hulsman, E870.930.4000.00010.1475.54.41.160.8
Koski, D571.430.6120.50000.0234.63.80.810.2
Frame, T273.521.0221.00010.584.02.02.031.5
Rockefellow, J273.521.0250.40010.5126.04.51.594.5
Wolowicz, T263.031.5000.00000.0105.02.03.010.5
Colburn, M166.022.0240.50000.011.01.00.022.0
Belz, J166.033.0000.00000.055.03.02.022.0
Jones, V166.033.0000.00000.077.03.04.011.0
Monroe, D263.031.5000.00000.063.02.01.031.5
Sulka, S155.022.0120.50000.022.02.00.000.0
Stoves, A155.022.0000.00011.033.03.00.000.0
Oravec, J144.011.0120.50011.022.02.00.011.0
Deutch, J144.022.0000.00000.033.03.00.000.0
Kane, C144.022.0000.00000.011.00.01.033.0
Reynolds, D144.022.0000.00000.066.05.01.055.0
Cantrick, C133.011.0000.00011.055.04.01.033.0
Flores, B630.510.2000.00010.261.00.70.300.0
Flores, E530.610.2000.00010.240.80.80.000.0
Vatty, J231.510.5000.00010.5115.55.00.531.5
Torres, G231.510.5000.00010.521.01.00.010.5
Walsh, C133.011.0020.00011.022.02.00.000.0
Zarefoss, J133.011.0111.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Ramski, J133.011.0000.00011.044.03.01.011.0
Jacko, M133.011.0000.00011.011.00.01.000.0
Mansell, B122.011.0000.00000.044.04.00.011.0
Lenos, C122.011.0000.00000.011.00.01.000.0
Manfredi, G420.510.3000.00000.092.31.80.530.8
Rivers, D122.011.0000.00000.066.03.03.044.0
Bowers, J122.011.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Walsh, D122.000.0221.00000.044.02.02.000.0
Weaver, A320.710.3000.00000.072.32.00.300.0
Albanese, J820.310.1000.00000.0698.66.52.1101.3
Canganelli, M122.011.0000.00000.044.03.01.011.0
Iacianci, V122.011.0000.00000.022.01.01.011.0
Conn, A000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Sharkevych, V000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
McNeil, D000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Reynoso, L000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Mattingly, N000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Scott, B000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Lanzara, R000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Peric. L000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Williams, F000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Gordon, M100.000.0000.00000.044.04.00.011.0
Bojic, P000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Fenner, M100.000.0000.00000.077.07.00.022.0
Juric, S100.000.0000.00000.033.03.00.000.0
Skenic, S100.000.0000.00000.033.02.01.011.0
Gorman, K000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Calori, A000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Cathcart, T000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Rako, L100.000.0000.00000.022.01.01.022.0
Lozada, M000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Herner, I000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Turk, D000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Lockett, D000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Kukoleck, B000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Thorpe, S000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Grosel, L000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Vucen, D000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Soldo, Z000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Cardina, M000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Caplinger, M300.000.0000.00000.093.02.30.720.7
Tevepaugh, R000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Garee, J000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Langdon, C000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Galla, S000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Paulton, B000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
O’Brien, M000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Shampay, A000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Wesley, A000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Brown, J000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Brown, A000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0
Segulin, C000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0