Brick Layers

Leagues
Mens D5
Seasons
Fall 2026
Home
Lost Nation Sports Park

Brick Layers Roster

PlayerGPPTSPPGFGFGPGFTMFTAFT%3P3PPGREBRPGDREBOREBASTAPG
Kaminoski, T818723.4789.811160.688222.8496.14.61.570.9
Shauer, J78812.6355.018260.69200.0649.15.33.9131.9
Coyne, N78612.3375.310160.62520.3557.95.62.3263.7
Shauer, S7456.4213.0350.60000.0415.94.71.1101.4
Parsons, I6437.2193.2290.22230.5193.21.71.550.8
Hartline, B22110.584.0240.50031.552.52.00.542.0
Mohr, A7213.0101.4140.25000.0263.72.90.971.0
Koenig, J7192.791.3250.40010.1385.44.01.4152.1
Hamma, A177.033.0000.00011.033.02.01.011.0
Rako, L100.000.0000.00000.022.01.01.022.0

Fall 2026 - Mens D5 - GOLD

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFFL5STRK
1BTA810.8897105471634-1W3
2LeRecLeague630.667709652573-2L1
3Melonheads630.667572528443-2W1
4BMN530.62548748344-1W2
5Brick Layers540.556555515403-2L1
6Bucket List540.556561529324-1W4
7Pryme540.556596567294-1W1
8Team Delisi450.444633613201-4L2
9Honda of Mentor450.444618652-343-2W3
10Wolfpack450.444465548-833-2W2
11The Winners360.333539600-610-5L6
12My House Is Dirty270.222613705-921-4L3
13OG270.222561668-1071-4L4