Honda of Mentor vs Brick Layers

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 8, 2026 7:50 pm Mens D5 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Honda of Mentor222648Loss
Brick Layers363369Win

Honda of Mentor

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Wilkerson, C1342237610
00Sajovic, A931220001
Lowe, K1770033211
5Shaffer, B93122171525
11Joyce, J000006420

Brick Layers

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Shauer, S630006335
Shauer, J16644011471
4Kaminoski, T29131148621
8Koenig, J220006515
15Coyne, N105000131124
44Mohr, A630003121