Wolfpack

Leagues
Mens D5
Seasons
Fall 2026
Home
Lost Nation Sports Park

Wolfpack Roster

PlayerGPPTSPPGFGFGPGFTMFTAFT%3P3PPGREBRPGDREBOREBASTAPG
Fulco, D714921.3628.916230.69691.3679.67.71.9111.6
Krulc, M89712.1364.59180.500162.0556.94.32.6172.1
Aquila, D55911.8244.88160.50030.6214.23.01.2122.4
Janas, M8516.4202.5020.000111.4384.83.31.5111.4
Capretta, P23417.0126.0140.25094.5136.56.50.031.5
Rosson, G8283.5131.6020.00020.3303.82.41.4131.6
Schnur, M6254.2101.7480.50010.2244.02.21.820.3
Samsa, Z199.044.0000.00011.077.07.00.000.0
Rockefellow, J273.521.0250.40010.5126.04.51.594.5
Canganelli, M122.011.0000.00000.044.03.01.011.0
Walsh, D122.000.0221.00000.044.02.02.000.0
Weaver, A320.710.3000.00000.072.32.00.300.0

Fall 2026 - Mens D5 - GOLD

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFFL5STRK
1BTA810.8897105471634-1W3
2LeRecLeague630.667709652573-2L1
3Melonheads630.667572528443-2W1
4BMN530.62548748344-1W2
5Brick Layers540.556555515403-2L1
6Bucket List540.556561529324-1W4
7Pryme540.556596567294-1W1
8Team Delisi450.444633613201-4L2
9Honda of Mentor450.444618652-343-2W3
10Wolfpack450.444465548-833-2W2
11The Winners360.333539600-610-5L6
12My House Is Dirty270.222613705-921-4L3
13OG270.222561668-1071-4L4