Wolfpack vs Team Delisi

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 29, 2026 7:50 pm Mens D5 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Wolfpack423979Win
Team Delisi205171Loss

Wolfpack

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Rosson, G520018536
1Krulc, M2373466601
2Janas, M1140038712
19Fulco, D2410341151322
20Aquila, D1671112116

Team Delisi

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Delisi, John1350037618
Cannon, C1762337340
Campbell, J1040026510
1Few, J1660049721
6Albanese, J000004401
7Delisi, Joe1560034313