BTA

Leagues
Mens D5
Seasons
Fall 2026
Home
Lost Nation Sports Park

BTA Roster

PlayerGPPTSPPGFGFGPGFTMFTAFT%3P3PPGREBRPGDREBOREBASTAPG
Mezak, L918921.0667.317210.810404.4323.62.90.7262.9
Hetts, K816220.3698.6580.625212.6324.03.50.5303.8
Arkkelin, K911612.9525.86110.54560.712914.37.86.6161.8
Ballenger, M911012.2465.112150.80091.0839.25.04.2121.3
Crockett, K6488.0203.3260.33361.0284.72.52.281.3
Bish, E6416.8152.5331.00081.3203.32.31.030.5
Harris, Z4369.0153.8020.00061.5153.82.81.0112.8
Koski, D571.430.6120.50000.0234.63.80.810.2

Fall 2026 - Mens D5 - GOLD

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFFL5STRK
1BTA810.8897105471634-1W3
2LeRecLeague630.667709652573-2L1
3Melonheads630.667572528443-2W1
4BMN530.62548748344-1W2
5Brick Layers540.556555515403-2L1
6Bucket List540.556561529324-1W4
7Pryme540.556596567294-1W1
8Team Delisi450.444633613201-4L2
9Honda of Mentor450.444618652-343-2W3
10Wolfpack450.444465548-833-2W2
11The Winners360.333539600-610-5L6
12My House Is Dirty270.222613705-921-4L3
13OG270.222561668-1071-4L4