Team Delisi vs BTA

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 1, 2026 7:00 pm Mens D5 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Team Delisi315182Loss
BTA464692Win

Team Delisi

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Delisi, John000005414
Cannon, C135122151233
Campbell, J30106946513
1Few, J210003304
3Seghetti, T940011101
7Delisi, Joe28100087702

BTA

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Ballenger, M10400211741
Koski, D5212010820
3Mezak, L24100043211
6Bish, E1670025231
7Hetts, K24101233306
14Arkkelin, K136001231494