BTA vs The Winners

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 27, 2026 6:10 pm Mens D5 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
BTA324274Win
The Winners243054Loss

BTA

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Crockett, K831416330
Ballenger, M622209632
3Mezak, L1770032203
6Bish, E310013211
7Hetts, K1983305230
14Arkkelin, K21923110461

The Winners

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Toth, B1982419721
Corneia, M620021101
Zeiger, Jacob1352610001
Zeiger, Jonah1042202201
Schuman, J621417341