BTA vs Bucket List

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 6, 2026 7:00 pm Mens D5 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
BTA283563Loss
Bucket List313465Win

BTA

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Ballenger, M940014133
Koski, D000003300
3Mezak, L351081073214
6Bish, E931122200
14Arkkelin, K10500011741

Bucket List

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Rossi, Y1353808621
Walsh, L521205412
Steele, A000001103
Brickman, J512212021
5Pope, M2795645502
6Harvey, C1151404311
12Fawcett, L420005410