Melonheads

Leagues
Mens D5
Seasons
Fall 2026
Home
Lost Nation Sports Park

Melonheads Roster

PlayerGPPTSPPGFGFGPGFTMFTAFT%3P3PPGREBRPGDREBOREBASTAPG
Bidar, N714420.6568.023330.697101.4456.44.71.7304.3
Dassati, D813016.3455.610110.909303.8475.94.61.381.0
Csepi, T7598.4233.33130.231101.4537.65.91.791.3
Formichelli, M55611.2234.6370.42971.4459.07.81.291.8
Zalatel, R5489.6173.4030.000142.8102.01.80.251.0
Iacampo. G34013.3144.711160.68810.3124.03.01.082.7
Zurcher. D4256.3102.5000.00051.3174.33.80.551.3
Lyons, T2126.042.0240.50021.084.03.50.521.0
Dassati, J482.030.8000.00020.5102.52.00.510.3

Fall 2026 - Mens D5 - GOLD

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFFL5STRK
1BTA810.8897105471634-1W3
2LeRecLeague630.667709652573-2L1
3Melonheads630.667572528443-2W1
4BMN530.62548748344-1W2
5Brick Layers540.556555515403-2L1
6Bucket List540.556561529324-1W4
7Pryme540.556596567294-1W1
8Team Delisi450.444633613201-4L2
9Honda of Mentor450.444618652-343-2W3
10Wolfpack450.444465548-833-2W2
11The Winners360.333539600-610-5L6
12My House Is Dirty270.222613705-921-4L3
13OG270.222561668-1071-4L4