Melonheads vs Honda of Mentor

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 22, 2026 9:30 pm Mens D5 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Melonheads423577Win
Honda of Mentor393069Loss

Melonheads

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Bidar, N2383445237
Dassati, D33104493300
Lyons, T730213210
Dassati, J000001010
Csepi, T830427521
Formichelli, M6301011923

Honda of Mentor

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Wilkerson, C1041616246
Johnson, L125002121023
00Sajovic, A310011012
Lowe, K1242221102
5Shaffer, B3010001010916
11Joyce, J210002111