The Winners vs Wolfpack

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 22, 2026 7:00 pm Mens D5 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
The Winners282553Loss
Wolfpack363369Win

The Winners

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Toth, B1661137610
Corneia, M210002020
Zeiger, Jacob2091419722
Zeiger, Jonah210004401
Vatty, J000002110
5Palovich, C1351324222

Wolfpack

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Rosson, G310014400
Capretta, P1451436600
1Krulc, M1770233306
2Janas, M830223211
19Fulco, D27104635501