LeRecLeague vs Wolfpack

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 6, 2026 8:40 pm Mens D5 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
LeRecLeague203252Loss
Wolfpack243559Win

LeRecLeague

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Ivicevic, A720124314
Kovach, M8402010641
Bajan, T000001100
4Hadib, J2351218111651
10Nozic, A930031100
23Ismali, E520014310

Wolfpack

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Schnur, M412604130
Rosson, G000000002
1Krulc, M931127614
2Janas, M1460026423
19Fulco, D281245010823
20Aquila, D412601100