Brick Layers vs My House Is Dirty

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 2, 2026 7:50 pm Mens D5 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Brick Layers453580Win
My House Is Dirty213455Loss

Brick Layers

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Shauer, S8400010910
Shauer, J21933013673
4Kaminoski, T1780016331
8Koenig, J520019635
15Coyne, N16712111748
15Parsons, I1150013121
44Mohr, A210001100

My House Is Dirty

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
20Marty, R2182518802
35Matko, M1242222205