Walter & Associates CPAs

Leagues
Mens D5
Seasons
Fall 2026
Home
Lost Nation Sports Park

Walter & Associates CPAs Roster

PlayerGPPTSPPGFGFGPGFTMFTAFT%3P3PPGREBRPGDREBOREBASTAPG
Walter, D815819.8668.315250.600111.410313.09.13.9283.5
Schuman, A814618.3617.621360.58320.3658.15.52.6293.6
Kampman, B58016.0306.0570.714153.0326.46.20.2122.4
Shockey, A77510.7314.411140.78620.3456.45.01.4142.0
Davis, J44310.8184.5780.87500.0215.33.81.5112.8
Fisher, B44010.0133.39100.90051.3205.04.50.5215.3
Klouda, J23718.5168.0150.20042.073.53.00.563.0
Spivey, J23417.0126.0000.000105.084.03.50.563.0
Zalewski, S6325.3132.26120.50000.0355.85.00.881.3
Farmer, S22211.094.5111.00031.584.03.50.552.5
Reynolds, D144.022.0000.00000.066.05.01.055.0
Iacianci, V122.011.0000.00000.022.01.01.011.0

Fall 2026 - Mens D5 - SILVER

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFFL5STRK
1Team Floyd720.7787296001293-2L2
2Net Rippers630.667675586893-2L2
3Walter & Associates CPAs630.667677625524-1W4
4PLP630.667561534273-2W1
5SOA530.625630596344-1W4
6BMN530.62548748344-1W2
7D5 Goons530.62557857623-2L1
8Big Beller Brand440.500641659-182-3L1
9Zynergy450.444580570102-3L2
10Make a Swish Foundation450.44461461221-4L1
11Bucket Getters450.444605640-352-3W1
12Monstarz360.333576632-562-3W1
13The Marksman270.222519611-922-3W2
14Orange You Glad090.000564720-1560-5L9