Monstarz

Leagues
Mens D5
Seasons
Fall 2026
Home
Lost Nation Sports Park

Monstarz Roster

PlayerGPPTSPPGFGFGPGFTMFTAFT%3P3PPGREBRPGDREBOREBASTAPG
Smith, J913615.1586.415220.68250.610211.28.13.191.0
Varner, J811814.8486.0690.667162.0516.44.91.540.5
Ridenour, M99911.0384.215240.62560.7384.23.70.6192.1
Valenza, C58717.4336.6350.600183.6153.01.81.2153.0
Bolin, M23517.5115.5560.83384.0115.53.52.042.0
Bartley, J22814.0147.0030.00000.094.52.52.0105.0
Miller, R5173.461.2000.00051.0163.23.20.040.8
Bowan, M199.033.0000.00033.022.02.00.044.0
Kane, C144.022.0000.00000.011.00.01.033.0
Rivers, D122.011.0000.00000.066.03.03.044.0
Caplinger, M300.000.0000.00000.093.02.30.720.7

Fall 2026 - Mens D5 - SILVER

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFFL5STRK
1Team Floyd720.7787296001293-2L2
2Net Rippers630.667675586893-2L2
3Walter & Associates CPAs630.667677625524-1W4
4PLP630.667561534273-2W1
5SOA530.625630596344-1W4
6BMN530.62548748344-1W2
7D5 Goons530.62557857623-2L1
8Big Beller Brand440.500641659-182-3L1
9Zynergy450.444580570102-3L2
10Make a Swish Foundation450.44461461221-4L1
11Bucket Getters450.444605640-352-3W1
12Monstarz360.333576632-562-3W1
13The Marksman270.222519611-922-3W2
14Orange You Glad090.000564720-1560-5L9