Monstarz vs Orange You Glad

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 17, 2026 7:50 pm Mens D5 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Monstarz333972Win
Orange You Glad322860Loss

Monstarz

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Valenza, C1770035415
Smith, J1034409630
Varner, J11500111920
21Ridenour, M941207704

Orange You Glad

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Weed, R1350037612
Myers, M630005412
Lyren, T730014402
Giarizzo, D2591260001
1Batarilo, T000001010
24Myers, J310017436
32Urbanek, T620023210