Monstarz vs Net Rippers

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 29, 2026 9:30 pm Mens D5 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Monstarz253459Win
Net Rippers213657Loss

Monstarz

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Smith, J1352616421
Bartley, J1260203213
Varner, J1544533300
5Kane, C420001013
21Ridenour, M1351424403

Net Rippers

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
0McGiffin, W1753447701
00Smith, J513407522
Baker, J630002110
Flowers, R420006332
5Puletti, M1352212112
7Johnson, V730018530
34Vaughn, M521202020