The Marksman vs Walter & Associates CPAs

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 6, 2026 6:10 pm Mens D5 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
The Marksman203656Loss
Walter & Associates CPAs384583Win

The Marksman

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Robinson, B310011103
Benner, J000005141
Fulgam, N1350037610
Lawrence, K311406511
3Sabin, Nick620028441
8Lockhart, CJ1860064312
9Cahiln, S1350230001

Walter & Associates CPAs

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Walter, D2611222141133
Schuman, A10500013855
Klouda, J2291232202
Fisher, B310018716
Davis, J10500011743
41Shockey, A1260006600