Team Tone

Leagues
Mens D2 & D3
Seasons
Fall 2026
Home
Lost Nation Sports Park

Team Tone Roster

PlayerGPPTSPPGFGFGPGFTMFTAFT%3P3PPGRPGDREBOREBASTAPG
Lockett, D710915.6456.48140.571101.49.66.13.4213.0
Lozada, M8799.9313.9240.500151.93.63.30.4101.3
Thorpe, S57715.4326.4570.71481.68.85.63.2102.0
Adams, B46015.0256.37170.41230.88.35.33.020.5
Wesley, A8587.3222.8480.500101.33.92.31.6243.0
Brown, J8546.8253.14110.36420.33.52.51.070.9
Brown, A55310.6193.88130.61571.43.22.80.4102.0
Williams, F11010.044.0000.00022.04.03.01.000.0
McElrath, F263.031.5000.00000.04.01.52.500.0
Taylor, P252.521.0000.00010.50.50.50.010.5
Gorman, K242.010.5120.50010.51.00.50.500.0
Harris, J100.000.0000.00000.01.01.00.011.0

Fall 2026 – Mens D2/D3

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFFL5STRK
1Scooters Dawg House710.8757336131205-0W5
2Dunking Disciples710.8756505431075-0W7
3Team Bolin III620.750645620254-1W4
4The Gindoogs440.500612584283-2W2
5T4L Boyz440.500540515253-2W3
6Team Tone350.375514551-371-4L3
7Just Hooping260.250568639-711-4L3
8Play Away Lounge260.250519637-1181-4L4
9Boners170.125500579-790-5L5