Team Tone vs Boners

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 30, 2026 6:10 pm Mens D2 & D3 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Team Tone253358Win
Boners351853Loss

Team Tone

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Wesley, A520013213
Brown, J412200001
Lockett, D16700216977
Taylor, P520010001
1Lozada, M210002203
4Adams, B1353608712
20Thorpe, S1361205320

Boners

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Beech, B925805500
Lazuka, C311203300
1Purcell, O622203211
11Wolfhope, H1260207612
21Alec, T2184611101