Scooters Dawg House

Leagues
Mens D2 & D3
Seasons
Fall 2026
Home
Lost Nation Sports Park

Scooters Dawg House Roster

PlayerGPPTSPPGFGFGPGFTMFTAFT%3P3PPGREBRPGDREBOREBASTAPG
Edwards, A722331.98612.320230.870314.4395.64.90.7263.7
Sabin, Matt717725.3618.7030.000557.9253.62.90.750.7
Blauman, C512224.45010.09130.692132.6479.47.42.0183.6
Delpra, D7679.6243.4000.000202.991.31.10.1101.4
Cool, M55511.0244.8380.37540.8397.86.21.651.0
Woods, M7375.3152.1580.62540.6415.74.01.7263.7
Schwartz, Z7294.1121.7331.00020.3639.06.12.9121.7
McClain, D12222.099.0000.00044.022.02.00.044.0
Blessing, C155.022.0000.00011.077.05.02.011.0

Fall 2026 – Mens D2/D3

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFFL5STRK
1Scooters Dawg House710.8757336131205-0W5
2Dunking Disciples710.8756505431075-0W7
3Team Bolin III620.750645620254-1W4
4The Gindoogs440.500612584283-2W2
5T4L Boyz440.500540515253-2W3
6Team Tone350.375514551-371-4L3
7Just Hooping260.250568639-711-4L3
8Play Away Lounge260.250519637-1181-4L4
9Boners170.125500579-790-5L5