Just Hooping vs Scooters Dawg House

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 28, 2026 8:40 pm Mens D2 & D3 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Just Hooping265177Loss
Scooters Dawg House494796Win

Just Hooping

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Nahra, A24102325410
Johnson, M2100010825
0Seymour, S1342335320
Texidor, S34132367430
Jennings, A000002200
1Callitsis, R000200000
3Pesta, K310013300

Scooters Dawg House

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Blessing, C520017521
McClain, D2290042204
Schwartz, Z831115322
Blauman, C2410242111013
2Delpra, D1450043300
34Cool, M23100038801