T4L Boyz vs Scooters Dawg House

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 16, 2026 8:40 pm Mens D2 & D3 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
T4L Boyz393776Win
Scooters Dawg House273562Loss

T4L Boyz

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Wilkerson, C1980135410
Makupson, D830027522
White, B210004130
Jackson, C1260008530
5Shaffer, B218114171612
45Wilson, S1450042202

Scooters Dawg House

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Schwartz, Z6222013940
Woods, M1351127434
Sabin, Matt1660042111
Edwards, A2285718531
2Delpra, D520011102