Team Tone vs Team Bolin III

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 28, 2026 9:30 pm Mens D2 & D3 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Team Tone373168Loss
Team Bolin III433881Win

Team Tone

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Wesley, A8223212666
Brown, J630006421
Lockett, D15612111742
Gorman, K411212110
1Lozada, M2080246421
4Adams, B1560037430

Team Bolin III

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Axelrod, C1553425503
Taylor, KT1975509632
Coleman, AC279455111011
Kruse, J1150012202
8Bolin, M930033211