T4L Boyz vs Team Tone

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 21, 2026 8:40 pm Mens D2 & D3 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
T4L Boyz383472Win
Team Tone333063Loss

T4L Boyz

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Wilkerson, C1041114224
Cunningham, B210002112
Makupson, D721128714
White, B000005413
Jackson, C1244605230
5Shaffer, B1970057616
45Wilson, S2264461100

Team Tone

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Wesley, A1251212113
Brown, J1361104311
Lockett, D1151209631
1Lozada, M1040023300
4Brown, A1964638627