T4L Boyz

Leagues
Mens D2 & D3
Seasons
Fall 2026
Home
Lost Nation Sports Park

T4L Boyz Roster

PlayerGPPTSPPGFTMFTAFT%3P3PPGREBRPGDREBOREBASTAPG
Wilson, S813116.4551.000344.3232.92.40.5192.4
Shaffer, B712417.7360.500273.98412.010.61.4233.3
Wilkerson, C79413.4140.250172.4385.43.12.3162.3
Makupson, D7679.6230.667172.4588.36.91.4121.7
Jackson, C6589.77150.46710.2305.02.82.220.3
White, B6203.3240.50040.7284.73.01.791.5
Cunningham, B5163.2000.00020.4102.01.60.471.4
Martin, S11212.0000.00000.044.03.01.044.0
Lewis, M177.0000.00011.022.02.00.033.0
Marshall, B252.5000.00010.542.01.01.021.0

Fall 2026 – Mens D2/D3

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFFL5STRK
1Scooters Dawg House710.8757336131205-0W5
2Dunking Disciples710.8756505431075-0W7
3Team Bolin III620.750645620254-1W4
4The Gindoogs440.500612584283-2W2
5T4L Boyz440.500540515253-2W3
6Team Tone350.375514551-371-4L3
7Just Hooping260.250568639-711-4L3
8Play Away Lounge260.250519637-1181-4L4
9Boners170.125500579-790-5L5