T4L Boyz vs Team Bolin III

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 23, 2026 7:50 pm Mens D2 & D3 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
T4L Boyz263662Loss
Team Bolin III384179Win

T4L Boyz

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Martin, S1260004314
Wilkerson, C940013121
Cunningham, B520013300
White, B311202022
Jackson, C420006510
5Shaffer, B93231131213
45Wilson, S1971141101

Team Bolin III

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Baker, Mike210004401
Parsons, Dom1462405501
Dukes, J19913010824
Coleman, AC261047210914
Kruse, J1041211102
MacGillis, I830021100