Boners vs T4L Boyz

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 28, 2026 7:00 pm Mens D2 & D3 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Boners272451Loss
T4L Boyz293362Win

Boners

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Beech, B730017430
Lazuka, C9334015960
1Purcell, O1150017340
11Wolfhope, H14613110730
21Alec, T1050007527

T4L Boyz

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Wilkerson, C1450042111
Makupson, D103123141042
White, B210008621
Jackson, C521203120
Marshall, B520014222
5Shaffer, B1760059903
45Wilson, S940015412