Orange You Glad

Leagues
Mens D5
Seasons
Fall 2026
Home
Lost Nation Sports Park

Orange You Glad Roster

PlayerGPPTSPPGFGFGPGFTMFTAFT%3P3PPGRPGDREBOREBASTAPG
Giarizzo, D615125.2559.28120.667315.22.72.20.571.2
Myers, M78912.7375.311160.68840.68.15.92.3152.1
Lyren, T8617.6243.0360.500101.35.84.90.970.9
Weed, R45714.3215.3140.250164.04.83.51.361.5
Myers, J8465.8182.3120.50091.18.66.02.6273.4
Batarilo, T4348.5143.5230.66741.05.03.51.561.5
Brecker, R3248.0113.7111.00020.73.02.01.010.3
Seymour, S12121.099.0030.00033.010.09.01.055.0
Dillon, M7172.481.1020.00010.12.12.00.140.6
Urbanek, T7172.460.9000.00050.73.02.30.791.3

Fall 2026 - Mens D5 - SILVER

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFFL5STRK
1Team Floyd720.7787296001293-2L2
2Net Rippers630.667675586893-2L2
3Walter & Associates CPAs630.667677625524-1W4
4PLP630.667561534273-2W1
5SOA530.625630596344-1W4
6BMN530.62548748344-1W2
7D5 Goons530.62557857623-2L1
8Big Beller Brand440.500641659-182-3L1
9Zynergy450.444580570102-3L2
10Make a Swish Foundation450.44461461221-4L1
11Bucket Getters450.444605640-352-3W1
12Monstarz360.333576632-562-3W1
13The Marksman270.222519611-922-3W2
14Orange You Glad090.000564720-1560-5L9