Net Rippers vs Orange You Glad

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 24, 2026 6:10 pm Mens D5 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Net Rippers335487Win
Orange You Glad253964Loss

Net Rippers

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
0McGiffin, W1971144313
00Smith, J941204130
Baker, J12600010552
Flowers, R730015501
1Flores, E000001100
3Flores, B000001010
5Puletti, M23100134314
7Johnson, V13600111742
34Vaughn, M420004220

Orange You Glad

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Weed, R620022201
Myers, M1562218443
Lyren, T1150017613
Giarizzo, D24100042111
17Dillon, M000005411
24Myers, J5200110826
32Urbanek, T310013210