SOA vs Orange You Glad

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 8, 2026 6:10 pm Mens D5 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
SOA344276Win
Orange You Glad223456Loss

SOA

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Dwyer, C000004401
Gray, C28110063303
7Nicholson, R1570217163
10Brueggeman, J922314223
12Pegoraro, M622207614
38DiFranco, A18746014954

Orange You Glad

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Weed, R1241237430
Lyren, T210104400
Giarizzo, D2376733214
1Batarilo, T520017611
15Brecker, R420003121
17Dillon, M210000000
24Myers, J520015412
32Urbanek, T310012201