Team Legacy

Leagues
Mens D6
Seasons
Fall 2026
Home
Lost Nation Sports Park

Team Legacy Roster

PlayerGPPTSPPGFGFGPGFTMFTAFT%3P3PPGREBRPGDREBOREBASTAPG
Delia, E811614.5486.07110.636131.6516.43.92.5151.9
Patel, V68313.8284.7260.333254.2274.54.30.2122.0
Holloway, E67913.2315.27130.53891.5315.23.22.050.8
Kane, G8718.9283.56100.60091.1303.83.40.4222.8
Stanich, E8546.8232.9250.40060.8283.52.11.420.3
Lufi, V23015.0126.0221.00042.094.52.52.021.0
Lyon, I4205.071.8350.60030.8205.04.01.030.8
Ordan, J11616.077.0000.00022.066.04.02.011.0
McCabe, A4153.871.8000.00010.392.31.80.520.5
Richardson, C199.033.0120.50022.011.01.00.011.0
Thandelea, E155.022.0000.00011.022.02.00.000.0
Black, J155.022.0000.00011.022.00.02.011.0
Parsons, D122.011.0000.00000.055.05.00.000.0
Jackson, L100.000.0000.00000.011.01.00.011.0

Fall 2026 - Mens D6 - BLUE

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFFL5STRK
1Bust A Net620.750515449664-1L1
2Run N Gun620.750494457373-2W1
3Small Baller Brand530.6255053991064-1W3
4Hardwood Hooligans530.625443423202-3L2
5Concrete Kings530.625475478-33-2W2
6Mid – America’s Team530.625443456-132-3L1
7Venom Vipers540.556599583164-1W2
8One For All440.500413419-63-2W2
9The Mentor Menaces350.37541641331-4L2
10Young Nuggets360.333489509-202-3W1
11Team Legacy170.125501589-881-4L4
12Willoughby Whackers170.125366484-1181-4L2