Team Legacy vs One For All

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 7, 2026 9:30 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Team Legacy342761Loss
One For All403474Win

Team Legacy

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Holloway, E931218531
Delia, E1150014221
Kane, G1460025503
Lufi, V1972237340
Stanich, E840004310

One For All

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Lupica, A1560032111
Laney, B1140033301
15Golemovic, P4200010375
23Segulin, C1142318621
38Robinson, J1771228621
40Schwan, J1670026334