Team Legacy vs The Mentor Menaces

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 30, 2026 6:10 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Team Legacy351752Win
The Mentor Menaces291645Loss

Team Legacy

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Holloway, E1761444311
Delia, E630005321
Kane, G1351426512
Patel, V1250224400
Stanich, E420005141

The Mentor Menaces

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Freeze, M1252303211
Rummel, Z1460228620
2Jochum, D000002201
2Comstock, T1240041103
7McGowan, E730018531
8Langdon, C000001012
57Heinz, G000003210