Bust A Net

Leagues
Mens D6
Seasons
Fall 2026
Home
Lost Nation Sports Park

Bust A Net Roster

PlayerGPPTSPPGFGFGPGFTMFTAFT%3P3PPGREBRPGDREBOREBASTAPG
Sagel, C713319.0588.313220.59140.6395.63.32.3233.3
Cardina, M69115.2315.28110.727213.5213.52.70.861.0
Buehner, A57915.8316.2560.833122.4285.65.20.451.0
Herner, I56913.8265.2560.833122.4244.84.80.0132.6
Cardina, E7659.3233.311170.64771.0466.65.31.3182.6
Vucen, D6223.7101.7140.25010.2223.73.30.320.3
Smith, J661.020.3221.00000.0203.32.80.540.7
Sharkevych, V000.000.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0

Fall 2026 - Mens D6 - BLUE

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFFL5STRK
1Bust A Net620.750515449664-1L1
2Run N Gun620.750494457373-2W1
3Small Baller Brand530.6255053991064-1W3
4Hardwood Hooligans530.625443423202-3L2
5Concrete Kings530.625475478-33-2W2
6Mid – America’s Team530.625443456-132-3L1
7Venom Vipers540.556599583164-1W2
8One For All440.500413419-63-2W2
9The Mentor Menaces350.37541641331-4L2
10Young Nuggets360.333489509-202-3W1
11Team Legacy170.125501589-881-4L4
12Willoughby Whackers170.125366484-1181-4L2