Twinjamins

Leagues
Mens D4
Seasons
Fall 2026
Home
Lost Nation Sports Park

Twinjamins Roster

PlayerGPPTSPPGFGFGPGFTMFTAFT%3P3PPGREBRPGDREBOREBASTAPG
Keller, A823329.18310.439500.780283.5405.04.01.0141.8
Shaffer, B79313.3314.410101.000213.07811.110.01.1162.3
Farley, N58216.4295.812210.571122.4397.86.41.4102.0
Parsons, Dom24924.52211.0460.66710.53417.012.54.552.5
Axelrod, C4369.0143.5670.85720.5348.55.03.5153.8
Walden, R8232.981.0000.00070.9182.32.00.350.6
Agresta, J6223.791.5360.50020.3193.32.31.061.0
Trivisonno, A7192.760.9580.62520.3253.63.00.660.9
Lescano, R11616.077.0000.00022.077.04.03.011.0
Johnson, M3165.372.3120.50010.362.01.70.3144.7
Wilkerson, C2147.063.0000.00021.094.53.01.531.5

Fall 2026 - Mens D4

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFFL5STRK
1Twinjamins710.875617531864-1W1
2Full Court Press710.875573507665-0W6
3Flying Burrito Brothers620.750619575443-2W2
4Average D4 Players530.625592547454-1W2
5Team Bolin IV530.625614580343-2L1
6Analytical Champs530.625680647333-2L1
7The Snapping Turtles530.62559959184-1W4
8Mouse Trap450.444560546143-2W1
9Aimbot450.444685723-382-3W1
10Quick Response260.250554597-431-4L1
11Spaghetti Boys270.222628682-540-5L5
12Day Drinkers170.125553633-800-5L6
13HardBody180.111595710-1150-5L6