PLP

Leagues
Mens D5
Seasons
Fall 2026
Home
Lost Nation Sports Park

PLP Roster

PlayerGPPTSPPGFGFGPGFTMFTAFT%3P3PPGRPGDREBOREBASTAPG
Berardinelli, D712217.4426.0340.750355.04.43.01.4131.9
Capretta, D79713.9324.613210.619202.94.43.70.7294.1
Powell, J88510.6334.1560.833141.84.84.10.6101.3
Demarco, A8648.0303.8470.57100.07.44.62.840.5
Mueller, A5387.6153.0170.14371.47.45.22.281.6
Fierle, J7375.3131.9000.000111.62.02.00.000.0
Alabsi, K8364.5172.1250.40000.08.16.12.040.5
Ball, N284.021.0240.50021.03.01.51.521.0
Walsh, C133.011.0020.00011.02.02.00.000.0

Fall 2026 - Mens D5 - SILVER

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFFL5STRK
1Team Floyd720.7787296001293-2L2
2Net Rippers630.667675586893-2L2
3Walter & Associates CPAs630.667677625524-1W4
4PLP630.667561534273-2W1
5SOA530.625630596344-1W4
6BMN530.62548748344-1W2
7D5 Goons530.62557857623-2L1
8Big Beller Brand440.500641659-182-3L1
9Zynergy450.444580570102-3L2
10Make a Swish Foundation450.44461461221-4L1
11Bucket Getters450.444605640-352-3W1
12Monstarz360.333576632-562-3W1
13The Marksman270.222519611-922-3W2
14Orange You Glad090.000564720-1560-5L9