D5 Goons vs PLP

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 22, 2026 9:30 pm Mens D5 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
D5 Goons323365Win
PLP292756Loss

D5 Goons

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Rosa, J210002111
Guerrieri, G310012200
Marsch, K420001100
Tadiello, N2110110131121
Skenic, S000003211
2Belasic, A1860065411
16Stanziale, T1460026602
31Hayek, N310002110

PLP

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Demarco, A1050005410
1Powell, J1140032200
7Berardinelli, D930032201
9Fierle, J310011100
11Alabsi, K420008620
41Capretta, D1762233303