Big Beller Brand vs PLP

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 6, 2026 7:50 pm Mens D5 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Big Beller Brand403474Win
PLP353166Loss

Big Beller Brand

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Jacoby, R210006513
Sabin, Matt2592278712
Edwards, A36134466510
Calic, S731204313
2Beller, K000007610
12Micale, A000004222
22Schultz, J210103211

PLP

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Demarco, A189000174131
1Powell, J1040022201
7Berardinelli, D1961264132
11Alabsi, K000206330
36Mueller, A8312112843
41Capretta, D1140035507