Boners

Leagues
Mens D2 & D3
Seasons
Fall 2026
Home
Lost Nation Sports Park

The Last Callers Roster

PlayerGPPTSPPGFTMFTAFT%3P3PPGREBRPGDREBOREBASTAPG
Alec, T813717.111240.458141.8293.62.90.8202.5
Wolfhope, H812715.99140.643141.8475.94.41.5111.4
Lazuka, C88010.0580.62550.68210.38.02.360.8
Purcell, O67512.5230.66771.2244.02.51.530.5
Beech, B6488.07100.70071.2335.54.21.320.3
Younes, J24321.5010.00031.5147.03.04.042.0
Miller, R3165.3000.00041.3113.73.30.372.3
Sisson, M111.0140.25000.033.02.01.000.0

Fall 2026 – Mens D2/D3

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFFL5STRK
1Scooters Dawg House710.8757336131205-0W5
2Dunking Disciples710.8756505431075-0W7
3Team Bolin III620.750645620254-1W4
4The Gindoogs440.500612584283-2W2
5T4L Boyz440.500540515253-2W3
6Team Tone350.375514551-371-4L3
7Just Hooping260.250568639-711-4L3
8Play Away Lounge260.250519637-1181-4L4
9Boners170.125500579-790-5L5