Manimals

Leagues
Mens D6
Seasons
Fall 2026
Home
Lost Nation Sports Park

Manimal Roster

PlayerGPPTSPPGFGFGPGFTMFTAFT%3P3PPGREBRPGDREBOREBASTAPG
Keipert, A199.044.0000.00011.044.03.01.011.0
Contento, E2199.573.5240.50031.5189.05.53.500.0
McMahon, K294.531.5221.00010.563.01.51.521.0
Sanders, A3206.782.7120.50031.0217.05.31.772.3
Misencik, N11717.077.0020.00033.066.03.03.000.0
Hartman, R100.000.0000.00000.044.03.01.022.0
Fox, A66510.8254.2020.000152.5264.32.51.8101.7
Shubert, M55811.6244.8221.00081.6499.86.83.091.8
Hammer, A4307.5123.0250.40041.0266.55.01.561.5
Jarufe, A420.510.3000.00000.0266.55.01.520.5
Joyner, J4266.5102.5000.00061.5256.35.80.561.5
Schiano, D12626.01010.0230.66744.011.01.00.011.0
Richard, J4389.5143.57120.58330.8338.35.82.541.0
Spies, C166.033.0000.00000.000.00.00.000.0

Fall 2026 - Mens D6 - RED

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFFL5STRK
1Dawsons Homes901.0006544382165-0W9
2OG VI720.778557480774-1L1
3Bulkaliers720.778520462584-1W4
4Avg Age 48540.556589532573-2L2
5Rim Reapers540.556512498142-3W1
6Dust Bunnies540.55662561872-3W2
7Dribblin Deez440.500474495-212-3L1
8Marination Station450.444581594-133-2W1
9Jesters260.250463531-681-4L2
10Manimals180.111435538-1031-4W1
11Broken Old Guys090.000454615-1610-5L9