Manimals vs Sassy Squad

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
October 7, 2026 6:10 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Manimals241438Loss
Sassy Squad212041Win

Manimals

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
1Fox, A000004133
4Shubert, M114003151230
5Hammer, A840208620
11Joyner, J197005101002

Sassy Squad

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
0Hyle, C310014400
3Ebbert, T840006511
10Sundbom, J310015320
10Teknipp, C310010000
11Unger, T210003212
20Panebianco, C1450049812
26Roberts, A210004220