Manimals vs Dribblin Deez

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 21, 2026 6:10 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Manimals252550Loss
Dribblin Deez353570Win

Dribblin Deez

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
McNeil, D620023303
Valenza, C12500211564
Hadden, A115021121025
Calori, A940014310
2Boles, R731106420
57Vanakin, T210004310
88Segulin, C420003211