Marination Station

Leagues
Mens D6
Seasons
Fall 2026
Home
Lost Nation Sports Park

Marination Station Roster

PlayerGPPTSPPGFGFGPGFTMFTAFT%3P3PPGREBRPGDREBOREBASTAPG
Walker, D712217.4426.010140.714253.6385.44.70.7111.6
Mattingly, N811714.6445.518250.720131.6637.95.02.9141.8
Taylor, G910611.8455.04190.211111.2697.76.61.1101.1
Zappitelli, S8627.8212.6661.000131.6334.13.11.0151.9
Sullivan, B44511.3184.5441.00051.3246.05.30.892.3
Jackson, C33812.7186.0010.00020.7268.76.32.3113.7
Alacqua, S4358.8153.8111.00041.0307.56.31.3133.3
Hunt, T5326.4142.8000.00040.8204.03.01.0132.6
Mastin, A11010.055.0000.00000.088.07.01.044.0

Fall 2026 - Mens D6 - RED

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFFL5STRK
1Dawsons Homes901.0006544382165-0W9
2OG VI720.778557480774-1L1
3Bulkaliers720.778520462584-1W4
4Avg Age 48540.556589532573-2L2
5Rim Reapers540.556512498142-3W1
6Dust Bunnies540.55662561872-3W2
7Dribblin Deez440.500474495-212-3L1
8Marination Station450.444581594-133-2W1
9Jesters260.250463531-681-4L2
10Manimals180.111435538-1031-4W1
11Broken Old Guys090.000454615-1610-5L9