Marination Station vs Dawsons Homes

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 21, 2026 7:00 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Marination Station253257Loss
Dawsons Homes413980Win

Marination Station

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Jackson, C630106514
Zappitelli, S1140037522
Mastin, A1050008714
13Walker, D1233433211
27Mattingly, N832304312
44Taylor, G1040225410

Dawsons Homes

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Herman, T000002110
Parish, C1040022112
0Seymour, S311304226
2Kinney, EJ1562213211
7Fedor, M23833410734
32Dawson, B940017522
7Mallone, M209111121020