Dribblin Deez vs Marination Station

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
September 14, 2026 7:00 pm Mens D6 Fall 2026

Results

Team12TOutcome
Dribblin Deez314071Win
Marination Station372562Loss

Dribblin Deez

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Valenza, C1560032203
Hadden, A3914665161154
Calori, A310012201
2Boles, R2100010642
57Vanakin, T210004220
88Segulin, C1251116421

Marination Station

# Player PTS FGM FTM FTA 3PM REB DEF REB OFF REB AST
Zappitelli, S210001102
11Alacqua, S520012201
12Sullivan, B622207705
13Walker, D34115774401
44Taylor, G1561229721