Dribblin Deez

Leagues
Mens D6
Seasons
Fall 2026
Home
Lost Nation Sports Park

Dribblin Deez Roster

PlayerGPPTSPPGFGFGPGFTMFTAFT%3P3PPGREBRPGDREBOREBASTAPG
Valenza, C711616.6456.47110.636213.0304.33.11.1355.0
Hadden, A611419.0457.512190.632122.07011.79.02.7152.5
McNeil, D77010.0253.6771.000131.9294.13.40.7131.9
Boles, R8698.6313.9390.33340.5768.45.92.5131.6
Calori, A6427.0172.8120.50071.2172.82.20.720.3
Segulin, C6315.2142.3120.50020.3264.33.21.250.8
Vanakin, T8162.070.9240.50000.0546.85.11.630.4

Fall 2026 - Mens D6 - RED

PosTeamWLPCTPFPADIFFL5STRK
1Dawsons Homes901.0006544382165-0W9
2OG VI720.778557480774-1L1
3Bulkaliers720.778520462584-1W4
4Avg Age 48540.556589532573-2L2
5Rim Reapers540.556512498142-3W1
6Dust Bunnies540.55662561872-3W2
7Dribblin Deez440.500474495-212-3L1
8Marination Station450.444581594-133-2W1
9Jesters260.250463531-681-4L2
10Manimals180.111435538-1031-4W1
11Broken Old Guys090.000454615-1610-5L9